Kenshi Effects

Acid burn1025,000100,000016,777,215.0030
beam1881100,000516,777,215.0030
BloodSplatter01101100,000016,777,215.000
Bloodspurter01101100,000016,777,215.000
Bloodspurter02101100,000016,777,215.000
Desert Haboob_cloud559010,000014,205,368.000
Desert-dust-swirls EFFECT50121,0001016,777,215.0030
Desert-SandBlown_Streaks1099,990100,000100.00185
Desert-WISPS5599,990100,00010016,777,215.00485
DesertBlast-BillowCloud75301,10008,421,504.000
DesertCloudStorm55301,000015,710,880.000
DesertDetritus011099,990100,0001016,777,215.00185
Drifting-foliage1099,990100,0004516,777,215.00185
Dustkick0110200100,000016,777,215.000
Dustkick01a10200100,000016,777,215.000
Dustkick01b10200100,000016,777,215.000
Dustkick01c10200100,000016,777,215.000
EFFECT101100,000016,777,215.0030
EFFECT (2)101100,000016,777,215.0030
Fly-Particle020,050100,000016,777,215.000
fog islands101600016,777,215.000
Furnace_smoke101100,000016,777,215.0030
great desert streamers4001,000100,0004516,777,215.0060
ground sand101100,0002016,777,215.0030
ground sand orange101100,0002016,777,215.0030
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_BLACK3100100,000016,777,215.000
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_CameraCover3100100,000016,777,215.000
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_Light3100100,000016,777,215.000
Kenshi_black_rain10100100,000010,120,037.000
Kenshi_Heavy_Rain10100100,000016,777,215.000
Kenshi_Mist_Cloud3100800016,777,215.000
Kenshi_red_Rain10100100,000016,082,280.000
Kenshi_Rising_Steam3100100,000016,777,215.000
Lightning_Bolt11,000100,000116,777,215.001
Local-SWIRL-devil6099,990100,00010016,777,215.00485
peelerblood011010100,000016,777,215.000
Permanent-dust-storm130060,00080015,710,880.005,500
poison gas [White]1510100,0006016,777,215.00400
purple desert1011,200016,777,215.000
rain_light1010100,000016,777,215.000
rising steam slow10100150016,777,215.000
Sand-Stream ambient4003010,000200.0030
Sand-Stream any altitude4003010,000320.00185
shek desert1011,000016,777,215.000
SkyBeam130300100,0001016,777,215.0030
small- fire1_small1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- fire2_torch1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- FlameStarter1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- Holy SIINNER Torch Flame1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- Holy SIINNER Torch Flame copy1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- Holy Street Torch Flame1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- smoke3_small1010100,000016,777,215.000
small- sparks11010100,000016,777,215.000
steam-vent130060,000801,381,653.00550
Streetlight-Droidtype_fire_jet010100,000016,777,215.000
True-TORNADO170307005515,581,863.00200
twister_fire11010100,000016,777,215.000
Twister-Chuff170307005515,581,863.00200
Twister-Chuff_Desert01170307005515,581,863.00200
Twister-LARGE170307005511,311,496.00200
Twister-of-fire01170307,000558,421,504.00200
venge beam881100,0002016,777,215.0030
Volc-small-steamers130060,00080016,777,215.005,500
Volk-Cloud130060,00080014,342,874.005,500
WadingFoam101100,000016,777,215.000
Watersplash101100,000016,777,215.000
weather_chocking_clouds11010100,000016,777,215.000
weather_dust_point11010100,000016,777,215.000
weather_fire_jet11010100,000016,777,215.000
weather_lightning11010100,000116,777,215.001
weather_sandstorm_wall110010100,00010016,777,215.00600
weather_twister_dust110020780016,777,215.000
weather_volcano_smoke11010100,000016,777,215.000