Efectos de Kenshi

Acid burn1025.000100.000016.777.215,0030
beam1881100.000516.777.215,0030
BloodSplatter01101100.000016.777.215,000
Bloodspurter01101100.000016.777.215,000
Bloodspurter02101100.000016.777.215,000
Desert Haboob_cloud559010.000014.205.368,000
Desert-dust-swirls EFFECT501210001016.777.215,0030
Desert-SandBlown_Streaks1099.990100.000100,00185
Desert-WISPS5599.990100.00010016.777.215,00485
DesertBlast-BillowCloud7530110008.421.504,000
DesertCloudStorm55301000015.710.880,000
DesertDetritus011099.990100.0001016.777.215,00185
Drifting-foliage1099.990100.0004516.777.215,00185
Dustkick0110200100.000016.777.215,000
Dustkick01a10200100.000016.777.215,000
Dustkick01b10200100.000016.777.215,000
Dustkick01c10200100.000016.777.215,000
EFFECT101100.000016.777.215,0030
EFFECT (2)101100.000016.777.215,0030
Fly-Particle020.050100.000016.777.215,000
fog islands101600016.777.215,000
Furnace_smoke101100.000016.777.215,0030
great desert streamers4001000100.0004516.777.215,0060
ground sand101100.0002016.777.215,0030
ground sand orange101100.0002016.777.215,0030
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_BLACK3100100.000016.777.215,000
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_CameraCover3100100.000016.777.215,000
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_Light3100100.000016.777.215,000
Kenshi_black_rain10100100.000010.120.037,000
Kenshi_Heavy_Rain10100100.000016.777.215,000
Kenshi_Mist_Cloud3100800016.777.215,000
Kenshi_red_Rain10100100.000016.082.280,000
Kenshi_Rising_Steam3100100.000016.777.215,000
Lightning_Bolt11000100.000116.777.215,001
Local-SWIRL-devil6099.990100.00010016.777.215,00485
peelerblood011010100.000016.777.215,000
Permanent-dust-storm130060.00080015.710.880,005500
poison gas [White]1510100.0006016.777.215,00400
purple desert1011200016.777.215,000
rain_light1010100.000016.777.215,000
rising steam slow10100150016.777.215,000
Sand-Stream ambient4003010.000200,0030
Sand-Stream any altitude4003010.000320,00185
shek desert1011000016.777.215,000
SkyBeam130300100.0001016.777.215,0030
small- fire1_small1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- fire2_torch1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- FlameStarter1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- Holy SIINNER Torch Flame1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- Holy SIINNER Torch Flame copy1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- Holy Street Torch Flame1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- smoke3_small1010100.000016.777.215,000
small- sparks11010100.000016.777.215,000
steam-vent130060.000801.381.653,00550
Streetlight-Droidtype_fire_jet010100.000016.777.215,000
True-TORNADO170307005515.581.863,00200
twister_fire11010100.000016.777.215,000
Twister-Chuff170307005515.581.863,00200
Twister-Chuff_Desert01170307005515.581.863,00200
Twister-LARGE170307005511.311.496,00200
Twister-of-fire01170307000558.421.504,00200
venge beam881100.0002016.777.215,0030
Volc-small-steamers130060.00080016.777.215,005500
Volk-Cloud130060.00080014.342.874,005500
WadingFoam101100.000016.777.215,000
Watersplash101100.000016.777.215,000
weather_chocking_clouds11010100.000016.777.215,000
weather_dust_point11010100.000016.777.215,000
weather_fire_jet11010100.000016.777.215,000
weather_lightning11010100.000116.777.215,001
weather_sandstorm_wall110010100.00010016.777.215,00600
weather_twister_dust110020780016.777.215,000
weather_volcano_smoke11010100.000016.777.215,000