Kenshi Grasses

grass1

Appearance settings

Density
0.5
Height
1
Width
1
Basic_NEW_Grass0.833110,8000.45101
Basic_NEW_Grass REDDER0.833110,6740.45101
Anenome010.540.034000.8105
Anenome020.540.034000.8105
Anenome030.540.024000.8105
Basic Grass0.571026741.5101
Basic Grass-BlueGrass0.372256741106
Basic Grass-BlueGrass HIGHER0.1228150,0001350
Basic Grass-Greener0.571056742107
Basic Grass-Greener Swamp0.57208301.299
BrownGrass0.5411620,0001.5110
Bulb Grass0.7644110,6741.3112
Coral-Grass 010.572053,0000.7101
Coral-Grass 01 LIGHTBLUE0.572056001101
Coral-Grass Low-Lands0.572052551.4107
Coral-Grass REDDER0.572053,0000.7103
Fluffy Grass0.571921,5001400
Foliage_CoralGrass01_BLACKER0.572023,0000.799
Foliage_HAND-PLANT1250.420,0001110
Foliage_HAND-PLANT-010.45250.320,0001110
Grass_Crumpled010.516120,0000.5110
Grass_Crumpled01-CanyonlandVersion0.216120,0000.5850
Grass_Crumpled01-GREENER0.222220,0000.5104
Grass_FluffyHead0.2201.420,0000.6107
Grass_Lowtype010.57101.31,6741.5106
Grass_Spikey010.620120,0001.2110
Grass_Spikey01 JUNGLE TALL0.3200.0120,0003.5110
Grass_Spikey01 REDDER0.5520120,0001.2110
Grass_Spikey01_Low-Lands0.3300.62401.5112
Sliced Twiggy0.572056741100
Sliced Twiggy Cliff0.5790320,0001108
Sliced Twiggy-orange0.382023,0001103
StoneGrass0.5251120,0000.199
TREE_SPiKEY_SPRITE0.580.0120,0002.5110
WiryThorns-Whiteblue0.14144520280
WiryThorns010.427120,0001.7110