Kenshi Otlar

Basic_NEW_Grass0,833110.8000,45101
Basic_NEW_Grass REDDER0,833110.6740,45101
Anenome010,540,034000,8105
Anenome020,540,034000,8105
Anenome030,540,024000,8105
Basic Grass0,571026741,5101
Basic Grass-BlueGrass0,372256741106
Basic Grass-BlueGrass HIGHER0,1228150.0001350
Basic Grass-Greener0,571056742107
Basic Grass-Greener Swamp0,57208301,299
BrownGrass0,5411620.0001,5110
Bulb Grass0,7644110.6741,3112
Coral-Grass 010,572053.0000,7101
Coral-Grass 01 LIGHTBLUE0,572056001101
Coral-Grass Low-Lands0,572052551,4107
Coral-Grass REDDER0,572053.0000,7103
Fluffy Grass0,571921.5001400
Foliage_CoralGrass01_BLACKER0,572023.0000,799
Foliage_HAND-PLANT1250,420.0001110
Foliage_HAND-PLANT-010,45250,320.0001110
Grass_Crumpled010,516120.0000,5110
Grass_Crumpled01-CanyonlandVersion0,216120.0000,5850
Grass_Crumpled01-GREENER0,222220.0000,5104
Grass_FluffyHead0,2201,420.0000,6107
Grass_Lowtype010,57101,31.6741,5106
Grass_Spikey010,620120.0001,2110
Grass_Spikey01 JUNGLE TALL0,3200,0120.0003,5110
Grass_Spikey01 REDDER0,5520120.0001,2110
Grass_Spikey01_Low-Lands0,3300,62401,5112
Sliced Twiggy0,572056741100
Sliced Twiggy Cliff0,5790320.0001108
Sliced Twiggy-orange0,382023.0001103
StoneGrass0,5251120.0000,199
TREE_SPiKEY_SPRITE0,580,0120.0002,5110
WiryThorns-Whiteblue0,14144520280
WiryThorns010,427120.0001,7110