Kenshi Weather

BIG TWISTER04,000808,00010015,123,086.00
black desert0.10400016,777,215.00
clear nothing00300016,777,215.00
Clear Times SHORT hot 0.50.219,00030390,000016,559,228.00
Default00600016,777,215.00
Desert Blaster0.57001004,00010016,559,228.00
Desert Calm0.202000.0116,777,215.00
Desert Calm hot 0.60.150200016,777,215.00
Desert Calm MEGAHOT 1.00.10200016,777,215.00
Desert Wisps0.2506002516,777,215.00
Desert-dust-Light Detritus010.406004516,777,215.00
Desert-dust-swirls WEATHER0.207002516,777,215.00
Drifting-foliage0.406004516,777,215.00
Dust Storm Approach0.57,00010025,000016,559,228.00
Dust Storm Approach SHORT0.515,000100190,000016,559,228.00
fog islands00300016,777,215.00
GD ground sand orange106006016,777,215.00
GD ground sand orange SMALL0.706006016,777,215.00
great desert streamers1.2070010016,777,215.00
great desert streamers SMALL1.2070010016,777,215.00
ground sand0.250600016,777,215.00
Heavy_Rain007003516,777,215.00
Heavy_Rain ACID003003516,777,215.00
Heavy_Rain deadlands00002016,777,215.00
Heavy_Rain sonorous030,000030,0002015,132,585.00
Heavy_Rain sonorous acid030,000030,0002015,132,585.00
just wind004000.216,777,215.00
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes210,8003335,000016,777,215.00
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_BLACK_and_Rising Steam1.510,0007035,000011,970,450.00
Kenshi_black_rain AND ground steam vents0070001010,454,903.00
Kenshi_red_rain00330016,777,215.00
Kenshi_rising_steam00700016,777,215.00
Kenshi_Wet_Forest00150016,777,215.00
light rain00300016,777,215.00
light rain acid00300016,777,215.00
lightning storm00300016,777,215.00
Local-swirl-devil0.350600016,777,215.00
misty rain020,0003020,000013,027,071.00
purple desert ambience1080010016,777,215.00
Sand stream0.510,0005520,0006016,559,228.00
Sand stream ambient0.356,0006014,0002016,559,228.00
shek desert storm19,00010015,0007016,777,215.00
SkyBeam00300016,777,215.00
sonorous dark copy00300016,777,215.00
steam-vent from ground00300016,777,215.00
swamp rain no wind0000016,777,215.00
swamp steaming0000016,777,215.00
Twister Storm04,000808,00010015,123,086.00
Twisters of FIRE04,000808,000015,123,086.00
venge beams00300016,754,540.00
WEATHER00300016,777,215.00
WEATHER (2)00300016,777,215.00