Climas de Kenshi

BIG TWISTER04.000808.00010015.123.086,00
black desert0,10400016.777.215,00
clear nothing00300016.777.215,00
Clear Times SHORT hot 0.50,219.00030390.000016.559.228,00
Default00600016.777.215,00
Desert Blaster0,57001004.00010016.559.228,00
Desert Calm0,202000,0116.777.215,00
Desert Calm hot 0.60,150200016.777.215,00
Desert Calm MEGAHOT 1.00,10200016.777.215,00
Desert Wisps0,2506002516.777.215,00
Desert-dust-Light Detritus010,406004516.777.215,00
Desert-dust-swirls WEATHER0,207002516.777.215,00
Drifting-foliage0,406004516.777.215,00
Dust Storm Approach0,57.00010025.000016.559.228,00
Dust Storm Approach SHORT0,515.000100190.000016.559.228,00
fog islands00300016.777.215,00
GD ground sand orange106006016.777.215,00
GD ground sand orange SMALL0,706006016.777.215,00
great desert streamers1,2070010016.777.215,00
great desert streamers SMALL1,2070010016.777.215,00
ground sand0,250600016.777.215,00
Heavy_Rain007003516.777.215,00
Heavy_Rain ACID003003516.777.215,00
Heavy_Rain deadlands00002016.777.215,00
Heavy_Rain sonorous030.000030.0002015.132.585,00
Heavy_Rain sonorous acid030.000030.0002015.132.585,00
just wind004000,216.777.215,00
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes210.8003335.000016.777.215,00
Kenshi_Ash-Flakes_BLACK_and_Rising Steam1,510.0007035.000011.970.450,00
Kenshi_black_rain AND ground steam vents0070001010.454.903,00
Kenshi_red_rain00330016.777.215,00
Kenshi_rising_steam00700016.777.215,00
Kenshi_Wet_Forest00150016.777.215,00
light rain00300016.777.215,00
light rain acid00300016.777.215,00
lightning storm00300016.777.215,00
Local-swirl-devil0,350600016.777.215,00
misty rain020.0003020.000013.027.071,00
purple desert ambience1080010016.777.215,00
Sand stream0,510.0005520.0006016.559.228,00
Sand stream ambient0,356.0006014.0002016.559.228,00
shek desert storm19.00010015.0007016.777.215,00
SkyBeam00300016.777.215,00
sonorous dark copy00300016.777.215,00
steam-vent from ground00300016.777.215,00
swamp rain no wind0000016.777.215,00
swamp steaming0000016.777.215,00
Twister Storm04.000808.00010015.123.086,00
Twisters of FIRE04.000808.000015.123.086,00
venge beams00300016.754.540,00
WEATHER00300016.777.215,00
WEATHER (2)00300016.777.215,00