Granjas de Kenshi

Cactus Farm Type 16162411,56421
Cactus Farm Type 32322411,56421
Cactus Farm Type 48482411,56421
Cactus Farm Type 64642411,56421
Cactus Indoor Farm Type1018101024
Cotton Farm Type 303026816101
Cotton Farm Type 606026816101
Cotton Farm Type 909026816101
Cotton Farm Type 12112126816101
Cotton Indoor Farm Type1018101655
Hemp Farm Type 252518114851
Hemp Farm Type 404018114851
Hemp Farm Type 646418114851
Hemp Indoor Farm Type1010101053
Seaweed Farm Type 3025151012101
Seaweed Farm Type 5555151012101
Seaweed Farm Type 8181151012101
Seaweed Indoor Farm Type2010524103
Wheat Farm 25252294821
Wheat Farm 50502294831
Wheat Farm 75752294841
Wheat Farm 1001002294851
Wheat Indoor Farm Type201452452
Zuchini Farm Type 2020201312102
Zuchini Farm Type 3535201312102
Zuchini Farm Type 4949201312102
Zuchini Indoor Farm Type201551252