Kenshi Crossbows

Crossbows compare by range, weight and value.

Eagle's Cross1,500182,500
Junkbow3004500
Oldworld Bow MkI800132,000
Oldworld Bow MkII800152,500
Ranger60071,500
Spring Bat400121,000
Tooth Pick37541,000