Kenshi Balestre

Le balestre si confrontano per gittata, peso e valore.

Balestra del vecchio mondo MkI800132000
Balestra del vecchio mondo MkII800152500
Croce dell'Acquila1500182500
Mazza di Spring400121000
Ranger60071500
Spazzarco3004500
Stuzzicadente37541000