Ballestas de Kenshi

Las ballestas se comparan por alcance, peso y valor.

Arco del Viejo Mundo MkI800132000
Arco del Viejo Mundo MkII800152500
Bate Resorte400121000
Comando60071500
Cruz del Águila1500182500
Juncoarco3004500
Mondadientes37541000