Kenshi-Pflanzen und Felsen

2D Cacti20.0001040000,10,1
2DGreenPlants20.000108000,70,4
Agave2.5001634000,70,4
AirRock01200.0001.000.0002.00018081
Aizoaceae 2D20.000815501,60,4
Akakus_Rock_Unit01_5K1.11020400811
Alien Cacti 0120.000540000,20,05
Alien Cacti 0220.000540000,20,1
AridRock20.00044009003322
AshCreteChunk00130.0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00230.0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00330.0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00430.0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00530.0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00630.000904001011,40,3
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0130.0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0230.0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0330.0009040010184
Ashland_StructureWreck0130.0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0230.0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0330.0009040010121
Baobabesque Tree3.500154001100,50,8
Barkworm_Pillar01130.0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar01- MESA VERSION130.0003.0006002500,60,2
Barkworm_Pillar01KenshiBowl130.00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar02130.0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar02 KenshiBowl130.00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar02- MESA VERSION130.0003.0006002500,60,2
Barkworm_Pillar03130.0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar03 KenshiBowl130.00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar03- MESA VERSION130.0003.0006002500,60,2
Big4Seed_Tree12.20035120950,590,16
BigGrassClump30.0002550010621,2
BigGrassClump OASIS123255009510,3
BigTree01 [Lush]300154001203,22
BigTree02 [Lush]3001540012021
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0120.00050.0001.2009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0220.00050.0001.2009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0320.00050.0001.2009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0420.00050.0001.2009010,3
BlackRock0120.000251.200701,61
BlackRock0220.000251.2007010,7
BlackRock0320.000251.2007010,7
BlackRock0420.000251.2007010,7
Bleached_Skull013.200104002001,51,2
Blister_Rock01200.0001.000.0002001800,80,2
BoneCluster01200.0004090020091
BoneCluster02200.0004090020091
BoneCluster03200.0004090020091
BoneCluster04200.0004090020091
BoneCluster05200.0004090020091
BoneCluster06200.0004090020091
BoneCluster07200.0004090020091
BoneCluster09200.0002090020091
BoneCluster11200.0004090020091
BoneCluster12200.0004090020091
BoneCluster13200.0004090020091
BoneCluster14200.0004090020091
BoneCluster15200.0004090020091
BoneCluster16200.0004090020091
Branching_Cactus30.000184501350,80,3
Building_Ruins_Newer011.1009070014021
BulbGrass3D10.6741808001120,60,3
Bush 01 [Brown]20.00084009002,51
BushTree011.0102080010021
BushTree021.0102080010021
BushTree031.0102080010021
Cacti Yellow Flowers20.0005100031
CactiTrumpet0130.000805001011,10,6
CactiTrumpet0230.000805001011,10,6
CactiTrumpet0330.000805001011,10,6
CacTreeTu_0130.000287701250,50,2
CacTreeTu_0230.000286701250,40,2
CacTreeTu_0330.000285701250,40,2
Cactus_Type0130.000339001250,80,4
Cactus_Type01-clustered30.000355001012,31,8
Cactus_Type0230.000355001011,30,8
Cactus_Type02-clustered30.000389001250,80,4
Cactus_Type0330.000354001011,30,8
Cactus_Type03-clustered30.000331.0001110,80,4
Canyon_BLock_01200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_02200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_03200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_04200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_05200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_06200.0008020012010,2
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01 Darker200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Canyonlands400304007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Gulchtype200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_DARKER200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03 Darker200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04 Darker200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05 Darker200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06 Darker200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_FLINT200.000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_01200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_02200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_03200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_04200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_05200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_06200.0005020012030,5
Canyon_CliffPlant011109.999.9991309842
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0120.00010110950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0220.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0320.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0420.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0520.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0620.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0720.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0820.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0920.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower1020.000101.100950,50,5
Canyon_NewBlockside01200.000659005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside01_Gulch200.000659005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside02200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside02_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside03200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside03_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside04200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside04_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside05200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside05_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside06200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside06_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside07200.000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside07_Gulch200.000655005010,2
Canyonland_FatTop01200.0001.000.0002001000,40,3
CanyonLand_Pillar01130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar01_InsetDeeper130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar02130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar02InsetDeeper130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar03130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar03InsetDeeper130.00089060025010,3
CanyonLandCrater_Tree1.750256001.2000,40,2
CanyonRock20.00044001.300242
Cascade Tree - Higher2.974940014010,5
Cascade Tree01300241.30014010,5
CinderBall01200.000400.0002001100,50,35
Cliffnail_01200.0001.000.0002001800,40,05
Cliffnail_02200.0001.000.0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_03200.0001.000.0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_04200.0001.000.0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_05200.0001.000.0002001800,60,1
CliffRoots011.300896005000,20,04
CliffTree20.0001204002.00022
Clover-type Plant30.000404501010,80,4
CraggyTree3.500151.200900,70,35
CraggyTree Feather Leaves3.500151.600900,50,3
CraggyTree Feather Leaves SWAMP3.500151.600900,80,4
Crumble-Building_Corner01800900.0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner02800900.0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner03800900.0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner04800900.0009009011
Crumble-Building_ORIG600900.000400900,20,2
Crumble-Building01600900.000700900,20,2
Crumble-Building02800900.0002.0009011
CUP-PlantLeaf1.75025600950,250,1
DeadCliffTree20.0001204002.10032
DeadShrub20.000101.20000,50,1
DeadTree 0120.000840000,80,4
DeadTree 0220.000124005000,90,4
DeadTree_roots20.000840001,40,4
DesertGrass023.60011400990,40,1
Dhanoon (Yellow flower)20.000719000,40,1
Fallen Tree20.0008400021
FanTree3.5004548024511
FanTree LightBlue600456801022,51,5
Fern HIGH SPOTS30.000486001.1010,160,07
FlatTop_Hoodoo011.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo021.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo031.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo041.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo051.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo061.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo071.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo081.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo091.6002.0002001.4300,50,2
FloatingSeedPlant0130.000403501010,20,1
FloatingSeedPlant0230.000403501010,20,1