Kenshi 植物與岩石

2D Cacti20,0001040000.10.1
2DGreenPlants20,000108000.70.4
Agave2,5001634000.70.4
AirRock01200,0001,000,0002,00018081
Aizoaceae 2D20,000815501.60.4
Akakus_Rock_Unit01_5K1,11020400811
Alien Cacti 0120,000540000.20.05
Alien Cacti 0220,000540000.20.1
AridRock20,00044009003322
AshCreteChunk00130,0009040010130.3
AshCreteChunk00230,0009040010130.3
AshCreteChunk00330,0009040010130.3
AshCreteChunk00430,0009040010130.3
AshCreteChunk00530,0009040010130.3
AshCreteChunk00630,000904001011.40.3
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0130,0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0230,0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0330,0009040010184
Ashland_StructureWreck0130,0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0230,0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0330,0009040010121
Baobabesque Tree3,500154001100.50.8
Barkworm_Pillar01130,0008906002500.70.2
Barkworm_Pillar01- MESA VERSION130,0003,0006002500.60.2
Barkworm_Pillar01KenshiBowl130,00089060025020.5
Barkworm_Pillar02130,0008906002500.70.2
Barkworm_Pillar02 KenshiBowl130,00089060025020.5
Barkworm_Pillar02- MESA VERSION130,0003,0006002500.60.2
Barkworm_Pillar03130,0008906002500.70.2
Barkworm_Pillar03 KenshiBowl130,00089060025020.5
Barkworm_Pillar03- MESA VERSION130,0003,0006002500.60.2
Big4Seed_Tree12,20035120950.590.16
BigGrassClump30,0002550010621.2
BigGrassClump OASIS123255009510.3
BigTree01 [Lush]300154001203.22
BigTree02 [Lush]3001540012021
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0120,00050,0001,2009010.3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0220,00050,0001,2009010.3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0320,00050,0001,2009010.3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0420,00050,0001,2009010.3
BlackRock0120,000251,200701.61
BlackRock0220,000251,2007010.7
BlackRock0320,000251,2007010.7
BlackRock0420,000251,2007010.7
Bleached_Skull013,200104002001.51.2
Blister_Rock01200,0001,000,0002001800.80.2
BoneCluster01200,0004090020091
BoneCluster02200,0004090020091
BoneCluster03200,0004090020091
BoneCluster04200,0004090020091
BoneCluster05200,0004090020091
BoneCluster06200,0004090020091
BoneCluster07200,0004090020091
BoneCluster09200,0002090020091
BoneCluster11200,0004090020091
BoneCluster12200,0004090020091
BoneCluster13200,0004090020091
BoneCluster14200,0004090020091
BoneCluster15200,0004090020091
BoneCluster16200,0004090020091
Branching_Cactus30,000184501350.80.3
Building_Ruins_Newer011,1009070014021
BulbGrass3D10,6741808001120.60.3
Bush 01 [Brown]20,00084009002.51
BushTree011,0102080010021
BushTree021,0102080010021
BushTree031,0102080010021
Cacti Yellow Flowers20,0005100031
CactiTrumpet0130,000805001011.10.6
CactiTrumpet0230,000805001011.10.6
CactiTrumpet0330,000805001011.10.6
CacTreeTu_0130,000287701250.50.2
CacTreeTu_0230,000286701250.40.2
CacTreeTu_0330,000285701250.40.2
Cactus_Type0130,000339001250.80.4
Cactus_Type01-clustered30,000355001012.31.8
Cactus_Type0230,000355001011.30.8
Cactus_Type02-clustered30,000389001250.80.4
Cactus_Type0330,000354001011.30.8
Cactus_Type03-clustered30,000331,0001110.80.4
Canyon_BLock_01200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BLock_02200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BLock_03200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BLock_04200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BLock_05200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BLock_06200,0008020012010.2
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01 Darker200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Canyonlands400304007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Gulchtype200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Canyonlands400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_DARKER200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Gulchtype400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03 Darker200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Canyonlands400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Gulchtype400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04 Darker200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Canyonlands400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Gulchtype400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05 Darker200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Canyonlands400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Gulchtype400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06 Darker200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Canyonlands400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_FLINT200,000404009080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Gulchtype400404007080.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_01200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_02200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_03200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_04200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_05200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_06200,0005020012030.5
Canyon_CliffPlant011109,999,9991309842
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0120,00010110950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0220,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0320,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0420,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0520,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0620,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0720,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0820,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0920,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower1020,000101,100950.50.5
Canyon_NewBlockside01200,000659005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside01_Gulch200,000659005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside02200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside02_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside03200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside03_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside04200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside04_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside05200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside05_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside06200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside06_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside07200,000655005010.2
Canyon_NewBlockside07_Gulch200,000655005010.2
Canyonland_FatTop01200,0001,000,0002001000.40.3
CanyonLand_Pillar01130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLand_Pillar01_InsetDeeper130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLand_Pillar02130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLand_Pillar02InsetDeeper130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLand_Pillar03130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLand_Pillar03InsetDeeper130,00089060025010.3
CanyonLandCrater_Tree1,750256001,2000.40.2
CanyonRock20,00044001,300242
Cascade Tree - Higher2,974940014010.5
Cascade Tree01300241,30014010.5
CinderBall01200,000400,0002001100.50.35
Cliffnail_01200,0001,000,0002001800.40.05
Cliffnail_02200,0001,000,0002001800.60.1
Cliffnail_03200,0001,000,0002001800.60.1
Cliffnail_04200,0001,000,0002001800.60.1
Cliffnail_05200,0001,000,0002001800.60.1
CliffRoots011,300896005000.20.04
CliffTree20,0001204002,00022
Clover-type Plant30,000404501010.80.4
CraggyTree3,500151,200900.70.35
CraggyTree Feather Leaves3,500151,600900.50.3
CraggyTree Feather Leaves SWAMP3,500151,600900.80.4
Crumble-Building_Corner01800900,0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner02800900,0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner03800900,0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner04800900,0009009011
Crumble-Building_ORIG600900,000400900.20.2
Crumble-Building01600900,000700900.20.2
Crumble-Building02800900,0002,0009011
CUP-PlantLeaf1,75025600950.250.1
DeadCliffTree20,0001204002,10032
DeadShrub20,000101,20000.50.1
DeadTree 0120,000840000.80.4
DeadTree 0220,000124005000.90.4
DeadTree_roots20,000840001.40.4
DesertGrass023,60011400990.40.1
Dhanoon (Yellow flower)20,000719000.40.1
Fallen Tree20,0008400021
FanTree3,5004548024511
FanTree LightBlue600456801022.51.5
Fern HIGH SPOTS30,000486001,1010.160.07
FlatTop_Hoodoo011,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo021,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo031,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo041,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo051,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo061,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo071,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo081,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FlatTop_Hoodoo091,6002,0002001,4300.50.2
FloatingSeedPlant0130,000403501010.20.1
FloatingSeedPlant0230,000403501010.20.1