Kenshi: Rośliny i skały

2D Cacti20 0001040000,10,1
2DGreenPlants20 000108000,70,4
Agave25001634000,70,4
AirRock01200 0001 000 000200018081
Aizoaceae 2D20 000815501,60,4
Akakus_Rock_Unit01_5K111020400811
Alien Cacti 0120 000540000,20,05
Alien Cacti 0220 000540000,20,1
AridRock20 00044009003322
AshCreteChunk00130 0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00230 0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00330 0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00430 0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00530 0009040010130,3
AshCreteChunk00630 000904001011,40,3
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0130 0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0230 0009040010184
Ashland_Foliage_Shell0330 0009040010184
Ashland_StructureWreck0130 0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0230 0009040010121
Ashland_StructureWreck0330 0009040010121
Baobabesque Tree3500154001100,50,8
Barkworm_Pillar01130 0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar01- MESA VERSION130 00030006002500,60,2
Barkworm_Pillar01KenshiBowl130 00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar02130 0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar02 KenshiBowl130 00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar02- MESA VERSION130 00030006002500,60,2
Barkworm_Pillar03130 0008906002500,70,2
Barkworm_Pillar03 KenshiBowl130 00089060025020,5
Barkworm_Pillar03- MESA VERSION130 00030006002500,60,2
Big4Seed_Tree1220035120950,590,16
BigGrassClump30 0002550010621,2
BigGrassClump OASIS123255009510,3
BigTree01 [Lush]300154001203,22
BigTree02 [Lush]3001540012021
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0120 00050 00012009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0220 00050 00012009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0320 00050 00012009010,3
BlackRock_TerrainMapped0420 00050 00012009010,3
BlackRock0120 000251200701,61
BlackRock0220 0002512007010,7
BlackRock0320 0002512007010,7
BlackRock0420 0002512007010,7
Bleached_Skull013200104002001,51,2
Blister_Rock01200 0001 000 0002001800,80,2
BoneCluster01200 0004090020091
BoneCluster02200 0004090020091
BoneCluster03200 0004090020091
BoneCluster04200 0004090020091
BoneCluster05200 0004090020091
BoneCluster06200 0004090020091
BoneCluster07200 0004090020091
BoneCluster09200 0002090020091
BoneCluster11200 0004090020091
BoneCluster12200 0004090020091
BoneCluster13200 0004090020091
BoneCluster14200 0004090020091
BoneCluster15200 0004090020091
BoneCluster16200 0004090020091
Branching_Cactus30 000184501350,80,3
Building_Ruins_Newer0111009070014021
BulbGrass3D10 6741808001120,60,3
Bush 01 [Brown]20 00084009002,51
BushTree0110102080010021
BushTree0210102080010021
BushTree0310102080010021
Cacti Yellow Flowers20 0005100031
CactiTrumpet0130 000805001011,10,6
CactiTrumpet0230 000805001011,10,6
CactiTrumpet0330 000805001011,10,6
CacTreeTu_0130 000287701250,50,2
CacTreeTu_0230 000286701250,40,2
CacTreeTu_0330 000285701250,40,2
Cactus_Type0130 000339001250,80,4
Cactus_Type01-clustered30 000355001012,31,8
Cactus_Type0230 000355001011,30,8
Cactus_Type02-clustered30 000389001250,80,4
Cactus_Type0330 000354001011,30,8
Cactus_Type03-clustered30 0003310001110,80,4
Canyon_BLock_01200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_02200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_03200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_04200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_05200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BLock_06200 0008020012010,2
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01 Darker200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Canyonlands400304007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_01_Gulchtype200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_DARKER200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_02_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03 Darker200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_03_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04 Darker200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_04_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05 Darker200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_05_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06 Darker200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Canyonlands400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_FLINT200 000404009080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_06_Gulchtype400404007080,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_01200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_02200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_03200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_04200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_05200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_BlockSmaller_Coloured_06200 0005020012030,5
Canyon_CliffPlant011109 999 9991309842
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0120 00010110950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0220 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0320 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0420 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0520 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0620 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0720 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0820 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower0920 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_Lichen_Tower1020 000101100950,50,5
Canyon_NewBlockside01200 000659005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside01_Gulch200 000659005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside02200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside02_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside03200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside03_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside04200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside04_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside05200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside05_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside06200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside06_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside07200 000655005010,2
Canyon_NewBlockside07_Gulch200 000655005010,2
Canyonland_FatTop01200 0001 000 0002001000,40,3
CanyonLand_Pillar01130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar01_InsetDeeper130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar02130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar02InsetDeeper130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar03130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLand_Pillar03InsetDeeper130 00089060025010,3
CanyonLandCrater_Tree17502560012000,40,2
CanyonRock20 00044001300242
Cascade Tree - Higher2974940014010,5
Cascade Tree0130024130014010,5
CinderBall01200 000400 0002001100,50,35
Cliffnail_01200 0001 000 0002001800,40,05
Cliffnail_02200 0001 000 0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_03200 0001 000 0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_04200 0001 000 0002001800,60,1
Cliffnail_05200 0001 000 0002001800,60,1
CliffRoots011300896005000,20,04
CliffTree20 000120400200022
Clover-type Plant30 000404501010,80,4
CraggyTree3500151200900,70,35
CraggyTree Feather Leaves3500151600900,50,3
CraggyTree Feather Leaves SWAMP3500151600900,80,4
Crumble-Building_Corner01800900 0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner02800900 0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner03800900 0009009011
Crumble-Building_Corner04800900 0009009011
Crumble-Building_ORIG600900 000400900,20,2
Crumble-Building01600900 000700900,20,2
Crumble-Building02800900 00020009011
CUP-PlantLeaf175025600950,250,1
DeadCliffTree20 000120400210032
DeadShrub20 00010120000,50,1
DeadTree 0120 000840000,80,4
DeadTree 0220 000124005000,90,4
DeadTree_roots20 000840001,40,4
DesertGrass02360011400990,40,1
Dhanoon (Yellow flower)20 000719000,40,1
Fallen Tree20 0008400021
FanTree35004548024511
FanTree LightBlue600456801022,51,5
Fern HIGH SPOTS30 0004860011010,160,07
FlatTop_Hoodoo011600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo021600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo031600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo041600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo051600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo061600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo071600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo081600200020014300,50,2
FlatTop_Hoodoo091600200020014300,50,2
FloatingSeedPlant0130 000403501010,20,1
FloatingSeedPlant0230 000403501010,20,1