Kenshi Nest items

Nest items compare by value, weight and how many lie together in a cluster, and filter to trade items.

Beak Thing Egg37,00040640
Big Dung52520125
Bone Fragment40314440
Bone Fragment-small ones8036430
Broken Egg11040140
Crab Egg740030340
Dung72520125
Gurgler Egg240030340
nest awning1010140
nest carpet1010140
RoboPiece_NestItems10111140
Trash11040140
Trash211040140
Trash311040140
Trash411040140
Trash511040140